News
ICC Men · Mixed · Women
Watch Live

U.S. Open

Watch Live

Watch the 2019 U.S. Open Club Championships live!

Can’t make it to Minnesota this year? Keep up with the U.S. Open Club Championships live on ESPN2, ESPN3, the ESPN app, TSN, and TSNGo. Here you’ll find all the information you’ll need to tune in to the live games.

Live Programming from the U.S. Open Club Championships

Hours of coverage from the U.S. Open will be distributed live on both linear television and digital platforms, with much more ultimate coverage to come from the rest of the 2019 Triple Crown Tour.

International Distribution

Livestreaming is available throughout Canada with TSN.CA and the TSN GO app.

Greater Accessibility of Content

And now you can watch all the great action from the U.S. Open Championships without a cable or satellite subscription. Watch live on YouTube TV and Hulu Live on your computers, smartphones and tablets using Amazon Fire TV, Amazon Fire Stick, Android TV, Apple TV, Kindle Fire, tvOS, PS4, Chromecast, Roku and XBox One.

___________________

All times ET.

U.S. Open Broadcast Schedule

Friday, August 2

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
Mixed Crazy v. Snake Country 9:30 a.m.
Women's Nightlock v. Revolution 9:30 a.m.
Men's Sub Zero v. Revolver (tape delay) 9:30 a.m.
Mixed Blackbird v. AMP 11:45 a.m.
Men's Machine v. Sockeye 11:45 a.m.
Mixed Ellipsis v. Space Heater (tape delay) 11:45 a.m.
Men's Sub Zero v. Buzz Bullets 2:00 p.m.
Men's Comunidad el Oso v. Ring of Fire 2:00 p.m.
Women's Nemesis v. UNO (tape delay) 2:00 p.m.
Women's Crossover: Revolution v. Brute Squad 4:15 p.m.
Mixed Crossover: Mixtape v. Drag'n Thrust 4:15 p.m.
Women's Crossover: Riot v. Fury (tape delay) 4:15 p.m.
Men's Crossover: Truck Stop v. Ring of Fire (tape delay) 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, August 3

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
Men's Quarterfinal: PoNY v. Buzz Bullets 9:30 a.m.
Women's Quarterfinal: Fury v. Scandal 9:30 a.m.
Mixed Quarterfinal (tape delay): AMP v. Mischief 9:30 a.m.
Mixed Fifth-Place Semifinal (tape delay): AMP v. BFG 11:45 a..m.
Women's Fifth-Place Semifinal: Molly Brown v. HUCK 11:45 a..m.
Women's Semifinal: Riot v. Revolution 1:00 p.m.
Women's Semifinal (tape delay): Brute Squad v. Scandal 1:30 p.m.
U-20 Mixed Bankroll v. Flood 2:00 p.m.
Men's Semifinal: PoNY v. Truck Stop 3:30 p.m.
U-20 Boys Red Dawn v. BUDA 4:15 p.m.
Men's Semifinal (tape delay): Sockeye v. Ring of Fire 4:30 p.m.
Mixed Semifinal: Mischief v. Mixtape 6:30 p.m.
Mixed Semifinal: Snake Country v. Drag'n Thrust 10:15 p.m.

Sunday, August 4

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
Men's Fifth-Place Game (tape delay) 9:30 a.m.
Men's Third-Place Game (tape delay) 9:30 a.m.
Mixed Fifth-Place Game (tape delay) 9:30 a.m.
Women's Championship Final: Revolution v. Brute Squad 9:30 a.m.
Women's Fifth-Place Game (tape delay) 11:45 a.m.
Women's Third-Place Game (tape delay) 11:45 a.m.
Mixed Third-Place Game (tape delay) 11:45 a.m.
Men's Championship Final: PoNY v. Sockeye 12:00 p.m.
Mixed Championship Final: Mixtape v. Drag'n Thrust 2:30 p.m.
U-20 Girls Belle v. Rogue 2:30 p.m.
U-20 Girls BUDA v. Tango (tape delay) 2:30 p.m.
U-20 Boys Pre-Quarter 2C v. 3A (tape delay) 2:30 p.m.
U-20 Boys Quarterfinal: Foggy Bottom Boys v. Red Dawn 4:45 p.m.
U-20 Mixed Quarterfinal 1D v. 2C (tape delay) 4:45 p.m.
U-20 Girls Quarterfinal (tape delay) 4:45 p.m.

Monday, August 5

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
U-20 Mixed Fifth-Place Semifinal: Equinox v. Pi+ 9:30 a.m.
U-20 Girls Semifinal: Rogue v. Rip Tide 11:45 a.m.
U-20 Mixed Semifinal: Harpoon v. INcognito 11:45 a.m.
U-20 Boys Semifinal (tape delay): Red Dawn v. ATLiens 11:45 a.m.
U-20 Girls Final: Warhawks v. Rip Tide 2:00 p.m.
U-20 Boys Final: BUDA v. ATLiens 2:00 p.m.
U-20 Mixed Final (tape delay): Bankroll v. INcognito 2:00 p.m.

Sponsors