News
ICC Men · Mixed · Women
Watch Live

U.S. Open

Watch Live

Watch the 2018 U.S. Open Club Championships live!

Can’t make it to Minnesota this year? Keep up with the U.S. Open Club Championships live on ESPN2, ESPN3, the WatchESPN mobile app, TSN, and TSNGo. Here you’ll find all the information you’ll need to tune in to the live games.

Live Programming from the U.S. Open Club Championships

Hours of coverage from the U.S. Open will be distributed live on both linear television and digital platforms, with much more ultimate coverage to come from the rest of the 2018 Triple Crown Tour.

International Distribution

Livestreaming is available throughout Canada with TSN.CA and the TSN GO app.

Greater Accessibility of Content

And now you can watch all the great action from the U.S. Open Championships without a cable or satellite subscription. Watch live on YouTube TV and Hulu Live on your computers, smartphones and tablets using Amazon Fire TV, Amazon Fire Stick, Android TV, Apple TV, Kindle Fire, tvOS, PS4, Chromecast, Roku and XBox One.

___________________

Check back as we get closer to the 2018 U.S. Open for more details on the games set to be livestreamed this year.

U.S. Open Broadcast Schedule

Friday, August 3

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
Men's Machine v Ring of Fire 11:45 a.m.
Mixed Drag'n Thrust v. Mixtape 11:45 a.m.
Men's PoNY v. Buzz Bullets 11:45 a.m.
Mixed Love Tractor v. AMP 11:45 a.m.
Women's Rival v. Ozone 2:00 p.m.
Mixed Germany v. BFG 2:00 p.m.
Women's Siege v. Nightlock 2:00 p.m.
Men's Sub Zero v. Johnny Bravo 2:00 p.m.
Men's Buzz Bullets v. Revolver 4:15 p.m.
Women's Molly Brown v. Fury 4:15 p.m.
Mixed BFG v. Mixtape 4:15 p.m.
Women's Ozone v. Brute Squad 4:15 p.m.

Saturday, August 4

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
Mixed Drag'n Thrust v. BFG 11:45 a.m.
Mixed Love Tractor v. Slow White 11:45 a.m.
Men's Machine v. Johnny Bravo 11:45 a.m.
Men's Doublewide v. Buzz Bullets 11:45 a.m.
U-20 Boys D.C. Foggy Bottom Boys v. Seattle Supreme 2:00 p.m.
U-20 Boys Atlanta ATLiens v. Boston BUDA 2:00 p.m.
Mixed Minneapolis Drag'n Thrust v. Philadelphia AMP 3:30 pm
U-20 Mixed Madison MUFABots v. San Diego Powerline 4:15 p.m.
U-20 Mixed Columbus Sabres v. Maine Rising Tide 4:15 p.m.
Mixed Seattle BFG v. Boston Slow White 5:00 p.m.
Men's Minneapolis Sub Zero v. San Francisco Revolver 6:00 pm
Men's New York PoNY v. Raleigh Ring of Fire 8:30 pm

Sunday, August 5

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
U-20 Girls Atlanta cATLanta v. Colorado Cutthroat 9:30 a.m.
U-20 Mixed Minnesota Superior v. Bay Area Happy Cows 9:30 a.m.
Women's Boston Brute Squad v. Denver Molly Brown 11:00 am
Women's San Francisco Fury v. D.C. Scandal 11:00 am
U-20 Girls Texas Tango v. Minnesota Superior 11:45 a.m.
U-20 Mixed Pre-Quarterfinal 11:45 a.m.
Mixed Championship Game 1:30 pm
U-20 Boys Round of 16 2:30 p.m.
U-20 Girls Seattle Sauce v. D.C. Rogue 2:30 p.m.
Men's Championship Game 4:30 pm
U-20 Boys Quarterfinal 4:45 p.m.
U-20 Girls Quarterfinal 4:45 p.m.
Women's Championship Game 7:00 p.m.
Women's Championship Game (re-air) 10:00 p.m.

Monday, August 6

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
U-20 Mixed Fifth-Place Semifinal: MUFABots v. Equinox 9:30 a.m.
U-20 Boys Fifth-Place Semifinal: Red Dawn v. Texas Two Step 9:30 a.m.
U-20 Boys Semifinal: Triangle Triforce v. Seattle Supreme 11:45 a.m.
U-20 Girls Semifinal: D.C. Rogue v. California Current 11:45 a.m.
U-20 Mixed Semifinal: Minnesota Superior v. Seattle Bankroll 11:45 a.m.
U-20 Girls Championship Game 3:45 p.m.
U-20 Mixed Championship Game 3:45 p.m.
U-20 Boys Championship Game 3:45 p.m.

Tuesday, August 7

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
Mixed Championship Game 12:00 p.m.
Men's Championship Game 2:00 p.m.

Wednesday, August 8

Division Match-up Time (EDT) Watch
Women's Championship Game 12:30 p.m.
Women's Championship Game 3:00 a.m.